CUADRO DE LA FASE FINAL TORNEO DE DOBLES "DEPORTES GARCÍA"

                                                                                 
1ª CATEGORÍA 
Christian Durán - David Santonja 6          6
  ·························· Christian Durán - David Santonja 7         6
Ricardo Cantó - Vicente Gómez 2          2
·························· Christian Durán - David Santonja 6          6
Jesús Navarro - Pedro Antolinos 4          3
  ·························· Enrique Cogolludo - Santiago Abad 6         0
Enrique Cogolludo - Santiago Abad 6          6
························· Christian Durán - David Santonja
Juan Andrés - José Manuel Mtz 6          7
  ·························· Juan Andrés - José Manuel Mtz 6         3         6
Javier Socorro - Ramón Pérez 2          6
·························· Juan Andrés - José Manuel Mtz 3          2 
Rafael Boix - Javier Martínez Grau 6          6
  ·························· Rafael Boix - Javier Martínez Grau 1         6          2
Javier Mtz Dlucinenti - José Morales 2          3
2ª CATEGORÍA                                                                                      
Ángel Parreño - Ramón Olivares 6          3          6
  ·························· Ángel Parreño - Ramón Olivares 6          6
Juan Muñoz - Javier Mtz Dlucinenti 2          6          0
·························· Ángel Parreño - Ramón Olivares 7         6
Santiago Santos - Ramón Prieto 6          6
  ·························· Santiago Santos - Ramón Prieto 2          0
Valentín Hurtado - Javier Vicedo 0          2
························· Rogelio Molina - Pirri
Pedro Mira - Victor Prieto 3          6          6
·························· Pedro Mira - Victor Prieto 4          0
Rubén López - Isidro Miguel Pérez 6          3          4
·························· Rogelio Molina - Pirri 6        3
Rogelio Molina - Pirri 6          6
  ·························· Rogelio Molina - Pirri 6          6
Pascual Pastor - Juan M. Calleja 3          4
CONSOLACIÓN
1ª Categoría
Rogelio Botella - Santi Santos 6          6
  ·························· Rogelio Botella - Santi Santos 6          6
Alexis Durán - Lorena Tortosa 0          0
  ·························· Rogelio Botella-Santi Santos
Jaime Antón - Diego Guillén 6          6
  ·························· Jaime Antón - Diego Guillén 3          3
Emilio González - Raúl Martínez 2          1
  2ª Categoría
 
José Miguel Abad - Marco Antonio 6          6
  ·························· José Miguel Abad - Marco Antonio 6          6
Israel Durán - Ángel Mª Alberola 0          0
    ·························· José Miguel Abad - Marco A.  
José A. Espinosa - Cecilio Vicente 6          6
  ·························· José A. Espinosa - Cecilio Vicente 3          1
José Carlos Díez - Juan Segovia 0          0