I I  CAMPEONATO DE TENIS S.D.T.A.

RELACIÓN  DE  TROFEOS

 

 

            1ª CATEGORÍA

 

Campeón                 Alexis Durán

Subcampeón            Javier Socorro

Semifinalistas         Jesús Navarro, Raimon Ramón

           

            2ª CATEGORÍA

 

Campeón                 Ramón Olivares

Subcampeón            Pascual Pastor

Semifinalistas         Rubén López, Ramón Prieto

 

            2ª B CATEGORÍA

 

Campeón                 Francisco Javier Cerdán  (Pirri)

Subcampeón            Valentín Hurtado

Semifinalistas         José Antonio Espinosa, José Miguel Abad

 

            3ª CATEGORÍA

 

Campeón                 Marco Antonio Martínez

Subcampeón            Carlos Castelló

Semifinalistas         Israel Durán, Ángel Mª Alberola

 

            CONSOLACIÓN

 

Campeones              Enrique Cogolludo, Manuel Caravaca, Luis Martínez

Subcampeones         Emilio González, José Mª Esteve, Arturo Pastor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CUADRO DE LA FASE FINAL CAMPEONATO S.D.T.A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1ª CATEGORÍA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAIMON RAMÓN

6         6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

RAIMON RAMÓN

4        4

 

 

 

 

VICTOR PRIETO

2         2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

JAVIER SOCORRO

 

 

 

JAVIER SOCORRO

6         6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

JAVIER SOCORRO

6         6

 

 

 

 

J. MTZ. DLUCINENTI

3         7          1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

ALEXIS DURÁN

 

ALEXIS DURÁN

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

ALEXIS DURÁN

1         6         6

 

 

 

 

JOSÉ M. MORALES

1          4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

ALEXIS DURÁN

 

 

 

JESÚS NAVARRO

3          7          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

JESÚS NAVARRO

6         1          4

 

 

 

 

RAMÓN PÉREZ

6          5          4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2ª CATEGORÍA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMÓN OLIVARES

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

RAMÓN OLIVARES

6          6

 

 

 

 

JUAN. M. CALLEJA

4          0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

RAMÓN OLIVARES

 

 

 

RAMÓN PRIETO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

RAMÓN PRIETO

2          3

 

 

 

 

ÁNGEL PARREÑO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

RAMÓN OLIVARES

 

SANTIAGO SANTOS

5          6         4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

PASCUAL PASTOR

7          4        7

 

 

 

 

PASCUAL PASTOR

7          4         6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

PASCUAL PASTOR

 

 

 

RUBÉN LÓPEZ

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

RUBÉN LÓPEZ

5          6        5

 

 

 

 

DAVID V. MIRALLES

1          0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2ª B  CATEGORÍA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FCO JAVIER CERDÁN

4         6         6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

FCO JAVIER CERDÁN

6          7

 

 

 

 

JOSÉ A. ESPINOSA

6         2          2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

FCO JAVIER CERDÁN  ( Pirri )

 

 

JOSÉ MIGUEL ABAD

3         6           6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

VALENTÍN HURTADO

1          5

 

 

 

 

VALENTÍN HURTADO

6         1           7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3ª CATEGORÍA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCO A. MARTÍNEZ

7         6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

MARCO A. MARTÍNEZ

 

 

 

 

 

ÁNGEL Mª ALBEROLA

5         2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

MARCO A. MARTÍNEZ

 

 

CARLOS CASTELLÓ

6         3          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

CARLOS CASTELLÓ

 

 

 

 

 

ISRAEL DURÁN

4         6          4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONSOLACIÓN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARTURO PASTOR

6         6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

ARTURO PASTOR

7          7

 

 

 

 

RAMÓN MIRA

4         3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

ARTURO PASTOR

4          4

 

 

JOSÉ Mª MENDOÇA

6         6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

JOSÉ Mª. MENDOÇA

5          6

 

-------------------

LUIS MARTÍNEZ

 

LUIS JIMENA

1         0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIS MARTÍNEZ

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

LUIS MARTÍNEZ

6          6

 

 

 

 

JUAN C. MTZ CARRIÓN

0          0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSÉ Mª ESTEVE

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

JOSÉ Mª ESTEVE

4          3

 

 

 

 

MIGUEL A. MARTÍNEZ

0          0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

MANUEL CARAVACA

 

 

 

ÁNGEL PONCE

0          0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

MANUEL CARAVACA

6          6

 

 

 

 

MANUEL CARAVACA

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAÚL MARTÍNEZ

0          0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

ENRIQUE COGOLLUDO

6          1         6

 

 

 

 

ENRIQUE COGOLLUDO

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

ENRIQUE COGOLLUDO

 

 

 

EMILIO GONZÁLEZ

6          6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------

EMILIO GONZÁLEZ

3          6         4

 

 

 

 

OSCAR PRIETO

0          0