CUADRO DE LA FASE FINAL TORNEO DE DOBLES S.D.T.A.

                                                                                 
1ª CATEGORÍA 
Alexis Durán - Vicente Gómez 6          6
  ·························· Alexis Durán - Vicente Gómez 6         6
Enrique Cogolludo - Víctor Prieto 0          0
·························· Alexis Durán - Vicente Gómez 6          6
Javi Mtz Grau - Rafael Boix 7          4           7
  ·························· Javi Mtz Grau - Rafael Boix 0          3
Daniel Avellaneda - Santiago Abad 5          6           6
························· Alexis Durán - Vicente Gómez
Juan Andrés - José Manuel Mtz 6          6
  ·························· Juan Andrés - José Manuel Mtz 7          6
Raúl Martínez - Emilio González 4          1
·························· Juan Andrés - José Manuel 3           0
Javier Socorro - Jesús Navarro 6          6
  ·························· Javier Socorro - Jesús Navarro 5          4
Javier Mtz Dlucinenti - José Morales 1          3
2ª CATEGORÍA                                                                                      
Jesús Navarro - Mariano Navarro 6          6         
  ·························· Jesús Navarro - Mariano Navarro 6           6       
Sergio López - Adrián Pastor 0          3         
·························· Jesús Navarro - Mariano Navarro 6        6        6
Luis Fernando - José A. Espinosa 7          6
  ·························· Luis Fernando - José A. Espinosa 2           3         
Juan José - José Javier 5          4
························· Jesús Navarro - Mariano Navarro
Santiago Santos - Federico Aparicio 6          6         
·························· Santiago Santos - Federico Aparicio 6           3          6
Antonio Mtz - Juan España 3          4         
·························· Santiago Santos - Federico Aparicio 7        0         3
Sergio Ortega - Eduardo 6           6         
  ·························· Sergio Ortega - Eduardo 4           6          3
Salvador - Marco Antonio Mtz 1           1         
CONSOLACIÓN
1ª Categoría
Ramón Olivares - Ángel Parreño 2         6           6
  ·························· Ramón Olivares - Ángel Parreño 0           0
Pirri - Isidro Miguel 6         3           3
  ·························· Rubén López - Iber Tortosa
Rubén López - Iber Tortosa 6         6
  ·························· Rubén López - Iber Tortosa 6           6
Antonio Domene - Pascual Pastor 4         3
  2ª Categoría
 
Isidro Miguel - Isidro Miguel 6          6
  ·························· Isidro Miguel - Isidro Miguel 5          3
Ivón Manzano - Luis Ángel Jimena 3          3
    ·························· Carlos Castelló - Ángel  Alberola  
Carlos Castelló - Ángel Mª Alberola 7          2          4
  ·························· Carlos Castelló - Ángel Mª Alberola 7          6
Manuel Jesús Quiles - Juan Antonio 5          6          6